Auction 7 Part 1 Antiques & Works of Art
Oct 1, 2020
 Street Real Corte, No. 122 ( Foz do Douro) 4150-230 PORTO

LOT 21:

BISCOITEIRA

Sold for: €30
Auction house commission: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only

BISCOITEIRA
Em vidro fosco pintado "flores" e liga de antimónio relevado e dourado. Sinais de uso.
Dim: 19,5x18x12 cm.