Leilão 210 Parte 2
14.10.20
Itália
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

LOTE 233:

GROUP IN CERAMICS VENICE LATE 19th CENTURY

Vendido por: €220
90
€180 - €220
Comissão da leiloeira: 25%

GROUP IN CERAMICS, VENICE, LATE 19th CENTURY
in polychrome, depicting a couple in eighteenth-century costume.
Red anchor mark under the base.
Measures cm. 32 x 22 x 15.

GRUPPO IN CERAMICA, VENEZIA FINE XIX SECOLO
in policromia, raffigurante coppia in costume settecentesco.
Marca ad ancoretta in rosso, sotto la base.
Misure cm. 32 x 22 x 15.