פריט 237:
UNKNOWN PAINTER LATE 19TH CENTURY
נמכר ב: €1,600
€200 - €300
UNKNOWN PAINTER, LATE 19TH CENTURY
VIEW OF THE ARNO IN FLORENCE WITH BOATS
Oil on canvas, cm. 34 x 48
Gilded frame
IGNOTO PITTORE, FINE XIX SECOLO
VEDUTA DELL'ARNO A FIRENZE CON BARCHE
Olio su tela, cm. 34 x 48
Cornice dorata