Leilão 210 Parte 2
14.10.20
Itália
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

LOTE 274:

RARE COPT CANDLESTICK 19TH CENTURY

€80 - €120
Comissão da leiloeira: 25%

RARE COPT CANDLESTICK, 19TH CENTURY
in wood painted with faux inlays of vegetal and geometric motifs. Bulb stem, octagonal base.
Measures cm. 31 x 16.

RARO CANDELIERE COPTO, XIX SECOLO
in legno dipinto a finto legno con intarsi a motivi vegetali e geometrici. Fusto a bulbo, base ottagonale.
Misure cm. 31 x 16.