Leilão 210 Parte 2
Por Babuino Auction House
14.10.20
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy, Itália

LOTE 283:

ITALIAN PAINTER 20 CENTURY

Vendido por: €100
€100 - €150
Comissão da leiloeira: 25%
14.10.20 em Babuino Auction House

ITALIAN PAINTER 20 CENTURY
ITALIAN PAINTER, 20 CENTURY

BLUE-DRESSED WOMAN SITTING IN THE SUN
Watercolor on paper, cm. 23 x 17
Signed 'V. Campanella, Rome 1949 ', bottom right
Framed

PITTORE ITALIANO, XX SECOLO

DONNA IN BLU SEDUTA AL SOLE
Acquerello su carta, cm. 23 x 17
Firmato, situato e datato 'V. Campanella, Roma 1949', in basso a destra
In cornice