Leilão 210 Parte 2
Por Babuino Auction House
14.10.20
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy, Itália

LOTE 290:

ITALIAN PAINTER EARLY 20TH CENTURY

€200 - €300
Comissão da leiloeira: 25%
14.10.20 em Babuino Auction House

ITALIAN PAINTER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY

THE SEA HORSES FOUNTAIN OF VILLA BORGHESE
Oil on cardboard, cm. 37 x 54
Not signed
Gilded frame

PITTORE ITALIANO, INIZI XX SECOLO

FONTANA DEI CAVALLI MARINI DI VILLA BORGHESE
Olio su cartone, cm. 37 x 54
Non firmato
Cornice dorata