Auction 8 Part 2
Antiques & Works of Art
Nov 5, 2020
Street Real Corte, No. 122 ( Foz do Douro) 4150-230 PORTO
LOT 683:
CAVALO
Auction house commission: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only
CAVALO
Escultura em terracota chinesa, parcialmente vidrada, decoração policromada. Estilo Tang. Sinais de uso.
Dim: 36x42x17 cm.