Auction Online7/2020
Antiques & Works of Art
Nov 7, 2020
Calçada das Lajes, nº 61 A Lote 2 - Loja B 1900-291 Lisboa - Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 3:
Gravura colorida, inglesa, Vista de Ponte de Mérida. De J. CHAPMAN. Séc. XIX. Alt. 0,13 x 0,19. |
Sold for: €12
5
€ 5 - 30
Auction house commission: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only