פריט 476:
FOUR BEAUTIFUL TURTLE PLATED CHAIRS 20TH CENTURY
נמכר ב: €500
240
€500 - €700
FOUR BEAUTIFUL TURTLE PLATED CHAIRS, 20TH CENTURY
with ebony edges and finishes. Gray cotton seats.
Measures cm. 87 x 36 x 39.
Lacks in the plating.
QUATTRO BELLE SEDIE PLACCATE IN TARTARUGA, XX SECOLO
con bordi e finiture in ebano. Sedili in cotone grigio.
Misure cm. 87 x 36 x 39.
Mancanze alla placcatura.