מכירה פומבית 211- III tornata
12.11.20
איטליה
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
Thursday nov 12 2020, 3 pm CET
פריט 486:
PAIR OF OBELISKS IN RED MARBLE AND BRONZE EARLY 20TH CENTURY
נמכר ב: €1,000
הערכה:
€800 - €1,200
PAIR OF OBELISKS IN RED MARBLE AND BRONZE, EARLY 20TH CENTURY
with black marble finishes and figures of chiseled and decorated elephants.
Measures cm. 54 x 12 x 13.
COPPIA DI OBELISCHI IN MARMO ROSSO E BRONZO, INIZI XX SECOLO
con finiture in marmo nero e figure di elefanti cesellati e decorati.
Misure cm. 54 x 12 x 13.