פריט 507:
FRENCH PAINTER 19TH CENTURY
נמכר ב: €90
€0 - €0
FRENCH PAINTER 19TH CENTURY
FRENCH PAINTER, 19TH CENTURY
SAINT WITH BOOK
Oil on porcelain, cm. 15 x 10
FRAME
Swept frame in gilded wood, from the Empire period
PITTORE FRANCESE, XIX SECOLO
SANTA CON LIBRO
Olio su porcellana, cm. 15 x 10
CORNICE
Cornice a guantiera in legno dorato, del periodo Impero