Including works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection,
The Estate of Adv. Hanan Shanon,
and the Estate of Shaul Eisenberg.
LOTE 15:
David Lan-Bar
Vendido por: $700
$
$300 - $500
Comissão da leiloeira: 18%
IVA: 17%
untitled, gouache on paper, 104X73 cm. signed.
Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown collection.