Including works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection
The Estate of Adv. Hanan Shanon
Sara and Ephraim Kishon collection
Estate of Shaul Eisenberg
and the Estate of Eugen Kolb
LOTE 9:
Yechiel Krize
Vendido por: $380
$
380
$500 - $800
Comissão da leiloeira: 18%
IVA: 17%
Untitled, gouache on paper, 46X38 cm. Signed.
Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown collection.