Auction 382
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art
Feb 23, 2021
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 31:
Nossa Senhora do Carmo, Óleo s/cobre, 25 x 19 cm.
Sold for: €450
€300 - €500
Auction house commission: 17.08%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Oficina Portuguesa do séc. XVIII Nossa Senhora do Carmo Óleo sobre cobre Dim. aprox.: 25 x 19 cm. Faltas na camada pictórica.