Auction 8
Feb 17, 2021
via San Vitale, 23a - 40125 Bologna, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 398:
€250 - €500
Auction house commission: 24%
VAT: 22% On commission only
Pittore anonimo del XIX secolo. “Il bacio dell’ava”. Acquerello su carta. Diametro 15,5 cm.