Auction 8
Feb 17, 2021
via San Vitale, 23a - 40125 Bologna, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 429:
450
€500 - €1,000
Auction house commission: 24%
VAT: 22% On commission only
GIULIO FIORI (Bologna 1909 - 1991) “Casolari”. Olio su tela. Cm 50x70. Opera firmata al retro Giulio Fiori.