Auction 4 Jewellery, Antique Silver and Collectibles
Jul 12, 2021
Rua Almeida e Sousa, 28B 1350-012 Lisboa, Portugal

Exhibition:

23rd June to 12th July

Monday to Friday from 10:00h to 19:00h

Saturday from 15:00h to 20:00h

LOT 13:

Anel de ouro, cravejado com diamantes

Buyer's Premium: 18%
VAT: 23% On commission only

Ouro de 800/1000. Cravejado com 12 diamantes em talhe de brilhante.
Marca da contrastaria: Lisboa (pós 1985); marca de ourives não identificado.Sinais de uso.
Dim: PT 21; US 9 ½; ; Peso:(total) 3,4 g