Auction Marzo 2021 Part 1
Mar 24, 2021
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
LOT 1:
Legno scolpito, inciso e dorato (mancanze nella doratura). Sicilia, inizi secolo XIX. Cm H 37.
€150 - €200
Auction house commission: 27%
Carved, engraved and gilded wood (lacks in the gilding). Sicily, early 19th century. Cm H 37.