Auction Marzo 2021 Part 4
Mar 27, 2021
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
LOT 459:
€800 - €1,000
Auction house commission: 27%
Scultura in legno e terracotta policroma con vestiti in stoffa colorata. San Martino (Napoli). Secolo XVIII. Cm H 33 (compresa base).
Sculpture in wood and polychrome terracotta with colored cloth clothes. San Martino (Naples). XVIII century. Cm H 33 (including base).