מכירה פומבית 4 חלק א'
Antiques and Works of Art
13.5.21
פורטוגל
Street Real Corte, No. 122 ( Foz do Douro) 4150-230 PORTO
פריט 27:
CANDEIA DE AZEITE
מע"מ: 23% על העמלה בלבד
CANDEIA DE AZEITE
Em metal, Séc. XIX. Pequenos defeitos.
Dim.: 48 cm.