Auction 83 Part 2
Jun 20, 2021
Rua António Pedro, 46 - 2.º andar, 1000-039 Lisbon - Portugal

LOT 696:

Cancelled stamp
A/S Signed on Back

Auction house commission: 16% More details
VAT: 23% On commission only

Portugal - 1855, D. Pedro V (Cabelos Lisos)- Selo do 5 rs castanho vermelho, Mf-5, cunho III, margens normais a boas, carimbo de Barras ilegível, assinado no verso (VC €1.700). B.