Auction 3/2021 Part 1
Antiques & Works of Art
By Leiloeira Soares & Mendonça
Contact auction house
Jul 20, 2021
Calçada das Lajes, nº 61 A Lote 2 - Loja B 1900-291 Lisboa - Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 40:
Par de botões de punho, de prata dourada, com marcas legais de contraste. Peso 5,4 grs. |
Sold for: €40
€40 - €100
Buyer's Premium: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only