Selling dates
Thursday 18 and Friday 19 November, time 17.00
I session Thursday 18, time17.00, Lots 1 - 156
II session Friday 19, time 17.00, Lots 157 - 289
פריט 174:
Paesaggio, 1965
2,000
GIOVANNI BARBISAN © (Treviso, 1914 - 1988)
olio su tela
cm. 50x90
firma e data in basso a destra
Provenienza: collezione Ugo Fasolo collezione privata