Auction 21DA
Decembers Art Auction
Dec 22, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 12:
SAN FRANCISCO, ESCULTURA DE MADERA TALLADA CON RESTOS DE POLICROMIA Y DORADO, CASTILLA ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
1,800
Buyer's Premium: 21%
More details
|