Auction 5/2021 Part 2
Antiques & Works of Art
By Leiloeira Soares & Mendonça
Contact auction house
Dec 15, 2021
Calçada das Lajes, nº 61 A Lote 2 - Loja B 1900-291 Lisboa - Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 373:
Jarra grande, oriental, de metal esmaltado “cloisonné”, decoração policromada com flores. Alt. 0,38. |
Sold for: €80
€30 - €100
Buyer's Premium: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only