Auction 1 Part 2 Antiques & Works of Art
By Leiloeira Côrte Real
Feb 4, 2022
Street Real Corte, No. 122 ( Foz do Douro) 4150-230 PORTO, Portugal

LOT 626:

ARMANDO AGUIAR (n. 1964)

Sold for: €120
Buyer's Premium: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only

ARMANDO AGUIAR (n. 1964)
"Contes e celeiro - Soajo - Arcos de Valdevez".
Óleo sobre platex, assinado e datado 1982.
Dim.: 30x40 cm.