Auction 22FA February Art Auction
By Sala Retiro
Feb 24, 2022
Madrid, Spain

LOT 8:

Sold for: €190
Buyer's Premium: 21% More details
Auction took place on Feb 24, 2022 at Sala Retiro

ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S.XX
La costura
Dibujo a carboncillo
Con marco dorado y cristal
88 x 63 cm