מכירה פומבית 8 Jewelry, Silver, Watches and Collectibles
Leiloeira Santo Eloy
7.3.22
Leiloeira Santo Eloy, פורטוגל

Exhibition: from 16 February to 7 March – Monday to Friday – 10:30 am to 7:00 pm | Saturday: 3pm to 8pm ( By appointment)

פריט 12:

Anel de ouro de 800/1000.

נמכר ב: €130
130
עמלת בית המכירות: 18%
מע"מ: 23% על העמלה בלבד

Anel de ouro de 800/1000.
Mracas de contrastaria do Porto pós 1985; marcas de ourives não identificado. Sinais de uso.
Dim: 10 PT; 5 US; Peso: 3,6 g