מכירה פומבית 8
Jewelry, Silver, Watches and Collectibles
Leiloeira Santo Eloy
צור קשר עם בית המכירות
7.3.22
Leiloeira Santo Eloy, פורטוגל
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
Exhibition: from 16 February to 7 March – Monday to Friday – 10:30 am to 7:00 pm | Saturday: 3pm to 8pm ( By appointment)
פריט 35:
Pulseira de ouro de 800/1000.
נמכר ב: €200
190
עמלת בית המכירות: 18%
מע"מ: 23% על העמלה בלבד
Pulseira de ouro de 800/1000.
Marca da contrastaria do Porto (1938-1984); marca de ourives não identificado. Sinais de uso.
Dim: 17 cm; Peso: 5,5 g