المزاد 391 الجزء 2 Colection Maria Idília Veloso and Other Proviniences
بواسطة Palácio do Correio Velho
22.3.22
Calçada do Combro, 38 A - 1º 1200-114 Lisboa Portugal, البرتغال
Exhibiton | March 18 (9:30 – 1:30 pm | 2:30 pm – 6:00 pm) and March 20 (3:00 pm – 8:00 pm)
لقد انتهى هذا المزاد

الوحدة 0284:

Figura feminina, Escultura em bronze dourado

تم البيع مقابل: €1,800
السعر المبدئي:
السعر المقدّر :
€400 - €800
عمولة صالة المزادات: 17.08%
ضريبة القيمة المضافة: 23% على العمولة فقط
الكلمات الرمزية:

Ballerina Gold bronze sculpture Sitting on marble base in shades of black decorated with foliage frieze in gold It bears "DH chiparus" signature With Paris bronze guarantee mark Numbered "A 7188" Alt. approx. sculpture: 37 cm.; Alt. approx. total: 47.5 cm.Pequenos defeitos. Small defects.