Auction 22003 Antique - Auctionday is 27th February 2022 9p.m.
By DOMUSARTE
Feb 27, 2022
EN8 - 101 , São Mamede , 2540-673 Roliça (Óbidos), Portugal
The auction catalog is available only online from 21th of February 2022

LOT 1:

Balança Central Scientific Co. Chicago, USA

Sold for: €45
€50 - €80
Buyer's Premium: 13% More details
VAT: 23% On commission only
Auction took place on Feb 27, 2022 at DOMUSARTE

está incompleta,

com desgaste, e sinais de uso

Medidas: 29cm de altura x 42,5cm largura