Auction 22003 Antique - Auctionday is 27th February 2022 9p.m.
By DOMUSARTE
Feb 27, 2022
EN8 - 101 , São Mamede , 2540-673 Roliça (Óbidos), Portugal

The auction catalog is available only online from 21th of February 2022

LOT 41:

Escultura chinesa em Pedra-sabão

Sold for: €40
€60 - €80
Buyer's Premium: 13% More details
VAT: 23% On commission only

escultura e base em pedra-sabão,
Chinesa, séc. XX
com desgaste,
Medidas: 19,5cm de altura