פריט 0042:
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA FNS. S. XVIII - Academia con figura clásica
עמלת בית המכירות: 22%
מע"מ: 21%
SPANISH SCHOOL Late 18th century
Academy with a classical figure. 1782
Charcoal drawing on paper
Signed and dated
Measures 547 x 370 mm