LOTE 343:
Ruth Schloss
Vendido por: $650
$
460
$600 - $800
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 15%
IVA: 17%
1922 - 2013
Jaffa, 1971,
Gouache and ink on paper, 50X70 cm.
Signed and dated.
Provenance: Estate of Ruth Schloss.
Jaffa, 1971, Gouache and ink on paper, 50X70 cm. Signed and dated. Provenance: Estate of Ruth Schloss. |