Subasta 46
An online timed auction
4.9.18
Kikar de Shalit, Herzeliya Pituah, Israel
LOTE 19:
Michael Druks
Vendido por: $150
$
$200 - $300
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 18%
IVA: 17% Sólo en comisión
Michael Druks
Untitled, watercolor & gouache on paper, 25x31cm. Signed.
Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown Collection.