Auction 9 Part 2 Antiques & Objects of Art
Nov 9, 2018
 Street Real Corte, No. 122 ( Foz do Douro) 4150-230 PORTO

LOT 436:

FIGURA DE SOLDADO

€150
Auction house commission: 14% More details
VAT: On commission only

Escultura em porcelana, decoração policroma e ouro. Europa, início, Séc. XX. Sinais de uso.
Dim: 30,8 cm.