Leilão 85 Parte 1
Antiguidades e Obras de Arte
12.3.19
Avenida Elias Garcia, 157 A/B 1050-099 Lisboa, Portugal
Notice before Bidding:
- Any shipping costs will be added to the winning price and will be paid by the winner additional to the winning price.
- Any tax that should be paid to send or release the items to the winner ends - will be paid by the winner additional to the winning price and shipping price.
- If you have any questions about shipping costs, contact us before bidding: +351-21-794-8000
LOTE 266:
Relógio de pórtico
Vendido por: €600
€300 - €500
Comissão da leiloeira:
15%
IVA: Sobre a comissão apenas
Em bronze dourado e patinado
Mostrador em bronze dourado com numeração romana
Toca horas e meias horas
Cercadura do mostrador e pêndulo em bronze dourado com decoração relevada
França, séc. XIX
Alt.: 43 cm