Leilão 85 Parte 1
Antiguidades e Obras de Arte
12.3.19
Avenida Elias Garcia, 157 A/B 1050-099 Lisboa, Portugal
Notice before Bidding:
- Any shipping costs will be added to the winning price and will be paid by the winner additional to the winning price.
- Any tax that should be paid to send or release the items to the winner ends - will be paid by the winner additional to the winning price and shipping price.
- If you have any questions about shipping costs, contact us before bidding: +351-21-794-8000
LOTE 277:
Leque
€150 - €200
Comissão da leiloeira:
15%
IVA: Sobre a comissão apenas
Guardas em tartaruga com decoração incisa e dourada
Varetas em marfim com decoração vazada, incisa, dourada e policromada
Folha em tecido com decoração policromada com cena galante e aplicações de lantejoulas
Séc. XVIII/XIX
(faltas e defeitos)
Comp.: 39,5 cm