Auction 61 Part 2
Antiques, Works of Art and Collectables
May 7, 2019
Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 547:
Taça recortada
Sold for: €20
€20
Auction house commission:
21%
VAT: On commission only
porcelana chinesa de exportação, decoração policromada e dourada "Mandarim", Séc. XX, marcada, sinais de uso, Dim.: 11,5 x 25 cm.