Auction 61 Part 2
Antiques, Works of Art and Collectables
May 7, 2019
Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 579:
Bandeja rectangular
Sold for: €25
€20
Auction house commission:
21%
VAT: 23% On commission only
metal prateado BOULENGER, decoração relevada, francesa séc. XIX/XX, sinais de uso, pequenas faltas no prateado. Dim.:44 x 33 cm.