By Magnin Wedry
Contact auction house
Jun 15, 2019
14 rue Drouot 75 009 Paris - France
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 267:
Paul CHMAROFF (1874-1950)
€100 - €200
Buyer's Premium: 31%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Paul CHMAROFF (1874-1950)
Les baigneuses
Aquarelle, crayon et pastel sur papier 2 pièces collées sur une même feuille de papier, mouillure,
Resp. 14,3 x 11 cm et 6 x 9,5 cm