Auction 63
Antiques & Works of Art
Oct 1, 2019
Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 79:
Cruz de caravaca
Sold for: €30
Auction house commission:
21%
VAT: On commission only
metal amarelo, decoração relevada, séc. XIX, sinais de uso. Dim. - 17 x 8,5 cm