Auction 63
Antiques & Works of Art
Oct 1, 2019
Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 80:
Crucifixo
70
Auction house commission:
21%
VAT: On commission only
madeiras diversas, Cristo e pia de água benta em cobre, séc. XX, sinais de uso. Dim. - 42 x 24 cm