Auction 63
Antiques & Works of Art
Oct 1, 2019
Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 92:
Leiteira Arte Nova
Sold for: €50
Auction house commission:
21%
VAT: On commission only
prata de 833 milésimos, contraste do Porto (1887-1937), sinais de uso, amolgadelas. Dim.-10 x 7 cm ; Peso: 108,4 g.