Auction 373 Part 1
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Dec 11, 2019
EXHIBITION
8 of December from 15:00h às 20:00h
9 of December from 15:00h às 21:00h
LOT 109:
BALTAZAR TORRES (n.1961) "Rupture" Acrílico sobre tela Verso assinado e datado de 2002 Dim. aprox.: 100 x 100 cm.
2,500
€2,500 - €5,000
Auction house commission:
24.6%
VAT: On commission only
BALTAZAR TORRES (n.1961)
"Rupture"
Acrílico sobre tela
Verso assinado e datado de 2002
Dim. aprox.: 100 x 100 cm.