Auction 373 Part 1
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Dec 11, 2019
EXHIBITION
8 of December from 15:00h às 20:00h
9 of December from 15:00h às 21:00h
LOT 254:
Sold for: €300
€200 - €400
Auction house commission:
24.6%
VAT: On commission only
Turíbulo em latão prateado, do séc. XVIII, com decoração de motivos vegetalistas. Com marca de posse "M az A." na base, posterior. Defeitos.
Alt. aprox. turíbulo: 27 cm.