Auction 373 Part 1
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Dec 11, 2019
EXHIBITION
8 of December from 15:00h às 20:00h
9 of December from 15:00h às 21:00h
LOT 356:
6,000
€6,000 - €10,000
Auction house commission:
24.6%
VAT: 23% On commission only
MANUEL AMADO, Manuel A. Sotto-Mayor da Silva Amado (n. 1938)
"Cena para um sonho a cores"
Óleo sobre tela
Assinado e datado de 1985
Dim. aprox.: 80 x 100 cm.