Auction 64 Antiques & Works of Art
Nov 12, 2019
 Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal

LOT 9:

Balança de ourives

Sold for: €20
Auction house commission: 21%
VAT: On commission only

madeira e metal, sec. XX, sinais de uso. Dim. 17 cm