I tornata
LOTE 37:
37 FRANZ BORGHESE (1941-2005) Cronaca.
Vendido por: €350
€500 - €600
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
FRANZ BORGHESE (1941-2005) "Cronaca". Grande litografia a colori in cornice dorata. Esemplare 81/130. Cm 80x57.
FRANZ BORGHESE (1941-2005) "Chronicle". Large color lithograph in a gold frame. Specimen 81/130. Cm 80x57.