I tornata
LOTE 40:
40 MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) Paesaggio alberato.
Vendido por: €1 700
1 300
€2 000 - €2 500
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Paesaggio alberato". Grande dipinto ad olio su tela. Datato 1990. Cm 120x100.
MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Tree-lined landscape". Large oil painting on canvas. Dated 1990. Cm 120x100.